Thuisrooster


Instructie over de dagdienst/jurytafel vind je hier.

DatumBegintijdThuisteamUitteam
12-12-2014:40De Kempvis EG2MNC Dordrecht EG2
12-12-2015:20De Kempvis CM1Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CM1
12-12-2016:05De Kempvis BM1ZZ&PC de Devel/Poseidon BM 1
12-12-2016:50De Kempvis Da3ZZ&PC De Devel Da1
12-12-2017:35De Kempvis BJ1Sassenheim AJ1
12-12-2018:20De Kempvis AJ1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo AJ1
12-12-2019:15De Kempvis H2Rotterdam/Ragnar 4
12-12-2020:00De Kempvis H1Zwemvereniging Westland H1
12-12-2021:05De Kempvis Da1Wiekslag Da2
9-01-2114:00De Kempvis EG1ZPV Barracuda EG1
9-01-2114:40De Kempvis DG2d'ELFT DG1
9-01-2115:25De Kempvis DG1AZC DG*1
9-01-2116:10De Kempvis H5MNC Dordrecht H10
9-01-2116:55De Kempvis CJ1ZPV Barracuda CJ1
9-01-2117:40De Kempvis BM1Z&PC Rotterdam BM*1
9-01-2118:25De Kempvis Da2Wave Da1
16-01-2114:00De Kempvis DG1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG1
16-01-2114:45De Kempvis CM1ZVVS/Westland/Delft CM*1
16-01-2115:30De Kempvis Da3SVH Da3
16-01-2116:15De Kempvis Da2d'ELFT Da2
16-01-2117:00De Kempvis AJ1ZPB H&L Productions AJ1
16-01-2117:55De Kempvis Da1SVH Da1
16-01-2118:45De Kempvis H2BZ&PC H4
16-01-2119:30De Kempvis H1Wave H1
23-01-2114:00De Kempvis EG1d'ELFT EG1
23-01-2114:40De Kempvis DG2ZPB H&L Productions DG4
23-01-2115:25De Kempvis DG1ZPB H&L Productions DG2
23-01-2116:55De Kempvis BM1De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1
23-01-2117:40De Kempvis H4SVH H4
23-01-2118:25De Kempvis BJ1ZPV Barracuda BJ1
23-01-2119:10De Kempvis H3Katwijk H4
30-01-2115:15De Kempvis CM1Wiekslag CM1
30-01-2116:00De Kempvis Da3WZC (SG) Da3
30-01-2116:45De Kempvis BM1BZC/de Lansingh BM*1
30-01-2117:30De Kempvis BJ1WZC (SG) BJ1
30-01-2118:15De Kempvis Da2MNC Dordrecht Da2
30-01-2119:00De Kempvis H1WZC (SG) H1
30-01-2120:05De Kempvis H2Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H1
30-01-2120:50De Kempvis Da1Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da2
6-02-2114:00De Kempvis EG1de Devel EG*1
6-02-2114:40De Kempvis EG2MNC Dordrecht EG4
6-02-2115:20De Kempvis DG2MNC Dordrecht DG2
6-02-2116:05De Kempvis DG1MNC Dordrecht DG1
6-02-2116:50De Kempvis CJ1ZZ&PC De Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CJ1
6-02-2117:35De Kempvis H3ZVVS H3
6-02-2118:20De Kempvis H4MNC Dordrecht H8
13-02-2114:00De Kempvis Da3BZ&PC Da4
13-02-2114:45De Kempvis CM1WZK CM*1
13-02-2115:30De Kempvis BM1MNC Dordrecht BM1
13-02-2116:15De Kempvis BJ1Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1
13-02-2117:00De Kempvis Da2Aquadraat (SG) Da2
13-02-2117:45De Kempvis H2De Vliet (SG) H1
13-02-2118:30De Kempvis Da1Katwijk Da2
6-03-2114:00De Kempvis EG1SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) EG1
6-03-2114:40De Kempvis EG2SVH EG2
6-03-2115:20De Kempvis DG2SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) DG2
6-03-2116:05De Kempvis H4SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2
6-03-2116:50De Kempvis H3MNC Dordrecht H7
6-03-2117:35De Kempvis DG1WIDEX GZC DONK DG1
6-03-2118:20De Kempvis CJ1SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ1
6-03-2119:05De Kempvis BM1SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) BM1
6-03-2119:50De Kempvis H5SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4
13-03-2116:00De Kempvis CM1Katwijk CM*1
13-03-2116:45De Kempvis Da2ZPS Da1
13-03-2117:30De Kempvis H2ZPB H&L Productions H4
13-03-2118:15De Kempvis AJ1Katwijk AJ1
13-03-2119:10De Kempvis Da1ZPB H&L Productions Da3
13-03-2120:00De Kempvis H1De Warande H1
20-03-2114:00De Kempvis EG1Z&PC Rotterdam EG2
20-03-2114:40De Kempvis EG2ZVVS EG1
20-03-2115:20De Kempvis DG2Z&PC Rotterdam DG2
20-03-2116:05De Kempvis DG1Z&PC Rotterdam DG*1
20-03-2116:50De Kempvis CJ1BZC CJ1
20-03-2117:35De Kempvis H5BZC H5
20-03-2118:20De Kempvis H4BZC H2
20-03-2119:05De Kempvis H3ZPV Barracuda H1
27-03-2114:00De Kempvis EG1Poseidon'56 EG1
27-03-2114:40De Kempvis EG2ZPB H&L Productions EG3
27-03-2115:20De Kempvis DG1ZVVS DG*1
27-03-2116:05De Kempvis CJ1MNC Dordrecht CJ1
27-03-2116:50De Kempvis Da2ZPV Barracuda Da1
27-03-2117:35De Kempvis BM1De Linge/PCG/de Meer BM*1
27-03-2118:20De Kempvis H5Poseidon'56 H4
27-03-2119:05De Kempvis H3WZC (SG) H3
27-03-2119:50De Kempvis H1De Reigers (SG) H1
10-04-2117:20De Kempvis CM1ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1
10-04-2118:05De Kempvis BJ1Alkemade AJ1
10-04-2118:50De Kempvis Da3Sassenheim Da3
10-04-2119:40De Kempvis H1ZZ&PC De Devel H1
10-04-2120:45De Kempvis H2Sassenheim H2
10-04-2121:30De Kempvis Da1Sassenheim Da1
17-04-2114:00De Kempvis DG2Wiekslag DG2
17-04-2114:45De Kempvis DG1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2
17-04-2115:30De Kempvis CJ1Wiekslag CJ*1
17-04-2116:15De Kempvis Da2ZVVS Da4
17-04-2117:00De Kempvis H5Wiekslag H6
17-04-2117:45De Kempvis H3ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H6
24-04-2114:30De Kempvis EG2ZVS EG*1
24-04-2115:10De Kempvis CM1ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CM2
24-04-2115:55De Kempvis Da3De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2
24-04-2116:40De Kempvis BM1Z&PC Rotterdam BM*1
24-04-2117:25De Kempvis BJ1Zwemvereniging Westland AJ1
24-04-2118:10De Kempvis Da1d'ELFT Da1
24-04-2119:00De Kempvis H1WZK Zwemmen H1
24-04-2120:05De Kempvis AJ1d'ELFT AJ1
24-04-2121:00De Kempvis H2d'ELFT H3